СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА Всероссийской олимпиады школьников

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК

 

 

БИОЛОГИЯ

 

Шварцман Михаил Валерьевич

7

 

Шварцман Михаил Валерьевич

7

Шрейдер Нина Юрьевна

7

 

Файсканова Кира Артемовна

7

Корецкий Даниил Эдуардович

7

 

Пылаев Валерий Иванович

7

Оганесян Роберт Игоревич

7

 

Райнова Полина Вячеславовна

7

Буглак Ирина Сергеевна

7

 

Текеева Алина Владимировна

7

Чалов Богдан Александрович

8

 

Гончаров Георгий Евгеньевич

8

Черникова Элина Николаевна

8

 

Мунина Виктория Ильинична

8

Гладкова Кира Борисовна

8

 

Галдина Эльвия Олеговна

9

Гончаров Георгий Евгеньевич

8

 

Байрамкулов Аслан Муратович

9

Кипкеев Амин Абитович

8

 

Ковалева Алиса Руслановна

9

Беликова Дарья Олеговна

8

 

Бекназаров Евгений Эдуардович

10

Есимов Тимур Тохтарович

8

 

Кремнева Алина Дмитриевна

10

Аткинсон Адалина Луиз Росс

8

 

Зубков Максим Игоревич

11

Князев Александр Алекович

9

 

Текеева Мадина Владимировна

11

Байрамкулов Сапарбий Ансарович

9

 

Агаджанян Милена Кареновна

11

Искаков Эльдар Жамалович

9

     

Кустова Ангелина Владиславовна

9

 

ЭКОЛОГИЯ

 

Кремнева Алина Дмитриевна

10

 

Бекназаров Евгений Эдуардович

10

Беришвили Елизавета Валикоевна

11

 

Чернышева Виолетта Валерьевна

11

Шагиян Кристина Ваграмовна

11

 

Иманова Наргиз Магомедовна

11

Лобода Борис Николаевич

11

 

Ковалевский Владислав Владленович

11

Ковтунова Виктория Сергеевна

11

     

Шавкун Арсений Борисович

11

 

ПРАВО

 

Михайленко Ярослав Сергеевич

11

 

Кирокосьян Андрей Сергеевич

9

Ягьяев Эмир Рамазанович

11

 

Петинова Ксения Александровна

10

     

Шавкун Арсений Борисович

11

РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК

 

     

Салихова Олеся Максимовна

7

 

ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ

 

Текеева Алина Владимировна

7

 

Джутова Белла Юрьевна

7

Джутова Белла Юрьевна

7

 

Цаюк Михаил Сергеевич

7

Обоймова Светлана Павловна

9

 

Чалов Богдан Александрович

8

Байрамкулов Сапарбий Ансарович

9

 

Чотчаева Лейля Дагировна

8

Галдина Эльвия Олеговна

9

 

Давыдов Андрей Олегович

9

Иванова Анастасия Максимовна

10

 

Загоруйко Богдан Дмитриевич

9

Вековцева Ия Владиславовна

10

 

Петинова Ксения Александровна

10

Молоток Наталья Максимовна

10

 

Шавкун Арсений Борисович

11

Исмаилова Марьям Набиевна

11

 

Ярахмедов Макашарип Заурович

11

Каракетова Фатима Хусейновна

11

 

Лобода Борис Николаевич

11

Текеева Мадина Владимировна

11

 

Самойленко Андрей Валерьевич

11

     

Лынник Сергей Алексеевич

11

     

Ягьяев Эмир Рамазанович

11

ХИМИЯ

 

 

ЛИТЕРАТУРА

 

Буянова Вероника Петровна

8

 

Есимов Тимур Тохтарович

8

Кипкеев Амин Абитович

8

 

Пискарева Дарья Ильинична

8

Чалов Богдан Александрович

8

 

Кагерманова Милана Заурбековна

9

Гончаров Георгий Евгеньевич

8

 

Искаков Эльдар Жамалович

9

Шагиян Виктория Ваграмовна

8

 

Ахтырская Ксения Романовна

9

Бекназаров Евгений Эдуардович

10

 

Равлик Анна-Мария Зиновьевна

10

Кремнева Алина Дмитриевна

10

 

Дадаянц Даниела Муратовна

10

Текеева Мадина Владимировна

11

 

Лобода Борис Николаевич

11

Каракетова Фатима Хусейновна

11

 

Арутюнова Любовь Сергеевна

11

ГЕОГРАФИЯ

 

 

ОБЖ

 

Шварцман Михаил Валерьевич

7

 

Загорулько Руслан Тимурович

7

Чалов Богдан Александрович

8

 

Бабешко Мария Александровна

8

Ковалева Алиса Руслановна

9

 

Загоруйко Богдан Дмитриевич

9

Хачатурова Диана Араировна

9

 

Байрамукова Алина Алексеевна

10

Голущеков Эдуард Алексеевич

10

 

Ковалевский Владислав Владленович

11

Лынник Сергей Алексеевич

11

 

Ярахмедов Макашарип Заурович

11